PLC    Time     Pace    PLC/Group  PLC/Sex  Bib#   Name                                         Town, State                       Spec. 

   1   17:40  5:42    1 40-49    1 M   169 STEVEN SEARS                SEEKONK,MA                                                   

   2   18:29  5:58    2 40-49    2 M   217 CLAY HOWLAND                PROVIDENCE,RI                                                

   3   18:43  6:02    1 19-39    3 M   119 PAUL SAVICKAS               EAST PROVIDENCE,RI                                           

   4   18:55  6:06    2 19-39    4 M   218 RAFAEL ESPAILLAT            PAWTUCKET,RI                                                 

   5   19:01  6:08    3 40-49    5 M   161 CHRIS JASPARRO              BRISTOL,RI                                                    

   6   19:15  6:13    3 19-39    6 M    29 JAMES CHAVES                SOMERSET,MA                                                  

   7   19:16  6:13    1 01-15    7 M    51 CONOR FLEURANT              CUMBERLAND,RI                                                 

   8   19:26  6:16    2 01-15    8 M    23 ANDREW CARMONE              RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

   9   20:10  6:30    4 19-39    9 M   101 DAMIAN MURPHY               CRANSTON ST,RI                                                

  10   20:27  6:36    1 60-69   10 M    67 JAMES HAVENS                GREENE,RI                                                    

  11   20:32  6:37    5 19-39   11 M   186 DANIEL BARBOZA              PROV,RI                                                       

  12   20:37  6:39    4 40-49   12 M   142 MIKE PROTO                  NAPLES,FL                                                    

  13   20:39  6:40    6 19-39   13 M    44 MATTHEW FARIA               EAST PROVIDENCE,RI                                           

  14   20:44  6:41    1 16-18   14 M   144 BEN COUDREAU                SEEKONK,MA                                                   

  15   20:45  6:42    3 01-15   15 M   143 MATTHEW CAVACO              SEEKONK,MA                                                   

  16   20:49  6:43    5 40-49   16 M   225 JOHN CLEMENTS               REHOBOTH,MA                                                  

  17   20:55  6:45    7 19-39   17 M   223 MIKE CASEY                  WARWICK,RI                                                   

  18   21:04  6:48    6 40-49   18 M    25 JACK CHAFEE                 COVENTRY,RI                                                  

  19   21:27  6:55    7 40-49   19 M   206 ROBERT PAPA JR              WARWICK,RI                                                   

  20   21:33  6:57    1 50-59   20 M   128 DOUG SULLIVAN               FALL RIVER,MA        FIREFIGHTER                             

  21   21:41  7:00    8 40-49   21 M   238 MICHAEL EVERSON             NORTON,MA                                                    

  22   21:43  7:00    1 19-39    1 F    21 MELISSA CARMAN              PAWTUCKET,RI                                                 

  23   21:46  7:01    9 40-49   22 M    35 ABE DANE                    PAWTUCKET,RI                                                 

  24   21:48  7:02    8 19-39   23 M   105 ERIC NORBERG                RICHMOND,RI          FIREFIGHTER                             

  25   22:00  7:06    2 50-59   24 M     1 JESSE AFFONSO               SOMERSET,MA                                                  

  26   22:01  7:06    2 60-69   25 M   248 RICK SMITH                  PROVIDENCE,RI                                                

  27   22:10  7:09   10 40-49   26 M    57 DAN GENTILE                 CRANSTON,RI          FIREFIGHTER                             

  28   22:18  7:12    9 19-39   27 M   211 HANS RAMSDEN                WARWICK,RI                                                   

  29   22:21  7:13   10 19-39   28 M    54 CHRISTOPHER FRIEL           WARREN,RI                                                    

  30   22:45  7:20    2 19-39    2 F   247 MARY SANGALANG              BRISTOL,RI                                                   

  31   22:50  7:22   11 40-49   29 M   239 ANDREW SUCOV                CRANSTON,RI                                                  

  32   22:53  7:23    3 19-39    3 F   221 LAUREN CARROLL              WARWICK,RI                                                   

  33   22:57  7:24    2 16-18   30 M   155 THOMAS AIROZO               RUMFORD,RI                                                    

  34   23:13  7:29   12 40-49   31 M   208 STEPHEN UNSWORTH            CUMBERLAND,RI                                                

  35   23:14  7:30    3 60-69   32 M   112 MATT POLAK                  WARREN,RI                                                     

  36   23:16  7:30    4 19-39    4 F   215 NICOLE GAMACHE              CUMBERLAND,RI                                                

  37   23:21  7:32    3 16-18   33 M   147 ZACHARY COTTER              RUMFORD,RI                                                    

  38   23:26  7:34    5 19-39    5 F   108 ROBERT PAULL                BOSTON,MA                                                    

  39   23:34  7:36   13 40-49   34 M   187 JOHN ADDESSI                CRANSTON,RI                                                   

  40   23:39  7:38   11 19-39   35 M   190 DEREK ZONFRILLI             COVENTRY,RI                                                  

  41   23:47  7:40    4 60-69   36 M   189 MIKE EDWARDS                PROV,RI                                                       

  42   23:48  7:41    4 01-15   37 M    33 ADAM D'AMBRA                EAST PROVIDENCE,RI                                           

  43   23:50  7:41    3 50-59   38 M   182 MARK SHERLOCK               PAWTUCKET,RI                                                 

  44   23:52  7:42   14 40-49   39 M   168 MIKE MELLO                  BELMONT,MA                                                   

  45   23:53  7:42    6 19-39    6 F   234 KAITLYN WROXBLEWSKI         BOSTON,MA                                                    

  46   23:54  7:43    5 01-15   40 M   165 ALEX HIVELY                 BELMONT,MA                                                   

  47   23:56  7:43   12 19-39   41 M   160 MIKE GRECO                  FOSTER,RI                                                    

  48   24:02  7:45    4 50-59   42 M     3 LUIS ANASTACIO              EAST PROVIDENCE,RI                                           

  49   24:04  7:46    7 19-39    7 F   176 ANNE BEDFORD                RUMFORD,RI                                                   

  50   24:07  7:47   13 19-39   43 M   230 DEREK DANTUONO              RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

  51   24:12  7:48    8 19-39    8 F   174 HEATHER AMEEN               SEEKONK,MA                                                   

  52   24:14  7:49    1 01-15    9 F   188 KRISTEN CARBONE             TAUNTON,MA                                                   

  53   24:16  7:50    9 19-39   10 F   216 AMY GRUNDT                  PROVIDENCE,RI                                                

  54   24:19  7:51   10 19-39   11 F   130 LAURA TRAIL                 RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

  55   24:22  7:52    1 40-49   12 F   158 KIM KELLER                  COVENTRY,RI                                                  

  56   24:23  7:52    2 01-15   13 F    82 KAYLEIGH LAPIERRE           ATTLEBORO,MA                                                 

  57   24:24  7:52    5 50-59   44 M   139 STEVE OLSON                 S ATTLEBORO,MA                                                

  58   24:26  7:53    6 50-59   45 M   123 DAVID SIMMONS               FAIRHAVEN,MA                                                 

  59   24:28  7:54   11 19-39   14 F   102 ALISSA NADEAU               SEEKONK,MA                                                    

  60   24:37  7:56   14 19-39   46 M   231 JEFF LORANGER               RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

  61   24:40  7:57    1 16-18   15 F   249 CATHERINE BROWNING          RUMFORD,RI                                                    

  62   24:44  7:59    6 01-15   47 M   159 ZACKERY NEWMAN              PAWT,RI                                                      

  63   24:48  8:00    2 16-18   16 F   212 KELCY DOLAN                 WARWICK,RI                                                    

  64   24:51  8:01   15 40-49   48 M    50 DEREK FLEURANT              CUMBERLAND,RI                                                

  65   24:55  8:02   16 40-49   49 M   140 EDWARD SOARES               SEEKONK,MA                                                   

  66   25:03  8:05   15 19-39   50 M    37 JEFF DECELLES               PROVIDENCE,RI                                                

  67   25:03  8:05   12 19-39   17 F    18 ORIANA CAMPANELLI DECE      PROVIDENCE,RI                                                

  68   25:25  8:12   13 19-39   18 F   171 JESSICA FRATES              RUMFORD,RI                                                   

  69   25:28  8:13    2 40-49   19 F     7 HELEN BINGHAM               REHOBOTH,MA                                                  

  70   25:33  8:15   16 19-39   51 M   245 MICHAEL LAROSE              W WARWICK,RI                                                 

  71   25:44  8:18    3 40-49   20 F   191 AMANDA MILKOVITS            WARWICK,RI                                                   

  72   25:46  8:19   17 40-49   52 M   138 JOE HOEY                    DOUGLAS,MA                                                   

  73   25:47  8:19    4 40-49   21 F   260 JENNIFER LEVITZ             EASTON,MA                                                    

  74   25:50  8:20   18 40-49   53 M   207 TOM MCKENNA                 CUMBERLAND,RI                                                

  75   26:00  8:23   14 19-39   22 F   257 LORI ANN IANNOTTI           N KINGSTOWN,RI                                               

  76   26:07  8:25   17 19-39   54 M   210 JOSHUA FRANCIS              PAWTUCKET,RI                                                 

  77   26:14  8:28   18 19-39   55 M   181 MICHAEL DOROSKO             PROV,RI                                                      

  78   26:21  8:30   19 19-39   56 M   254 LOUIS BERRY                 PAWTUCKET,RI                                                  

  79   26:28  8:32   15 19-39   23 F    98 JESSICA MULVEY              CRANSTON,RI                                                  

  80   26:30  8:33   20 19-39   57 M    92 BRYAN MCMANUS               WEST WARWICK,RI                                               

  81   26:33  8:34   21 19-39   58 M    96 DAVID MILLER                ATTLEBORO,MA                                                 

  82   26:36  8:35   16 19-39   24 F   220 TRACEY MAHONEY              RIVERSIDE,RI                                                  

  83   26:44  8:37    7 01-15   59 M   111 STEVEN PITTS                BARRINGTON,RI                                                

  84   26:46  8:38   22 19-39   60 M   222 ARRON CARROLL               WARWICK,RI                                                   

  85   26:46  8:38    5 40-49   25 F    12 JAQUELIN BURNS              BARRINGTON,RI                                                 

  86   26:47  8:38   23 19-39   61 M   103 JAMES NEEDHAM               CRANSTON,RI                                                  

  87   26:52  8:40   19 40-49   62 M   227 ROBERT COTTA                BRISTOL,RI                                                    

  88   26:56  8:41   17 19-39   26 F    95 TIZIANA MILANO              ATTLEBORO,MA                                                 

  89   26:58  8:42   20 40-49   63 M   250 MICHAEL DONNELLY            SCITUATE,RI                                                   

  90   27:00  8:43    1 70-98   64 M   137 FRED ZULEGER III            COVENTRY,RI                                                  

  91   27:14  8:47    7 50-59   65 M   255 DENNIS POLAND               N ATTLE,MA                                                    

  92   27:17  8:48    8 50-59   66 M   252 DAVID SEDDON                RUMFORD,RI                                                   

  93   27:18  8:48   18 19-39   27 F   114 CHRISTINA QUIRKE            PAWTUCKET,RI                                                 

  94   27:20  8:49    1 50-59   28 F   150 JENA CRONIN                 SWANSEA,MA                                                   

  95   27:22  8:50    5 60-69   67 M    11 BILL BREEN                  RUMFORD,RI                                                   

  96   27:24  8:50   24 19-39   68 M    36 TROY DANIS                  RUMFORD,RI                                                   

  97   27:31  8:53    3 01-15   29 F    39 ALYSSA DEQUATTRO            SOUTH ATTLEBORO,MA                                           

  98   27:32  8:53   19 19-39   30 F   121 KIMBERLY SCIUTO             LINCOLN,RI                                                   

  99   27:33  8:53   25 19-39   69 M   153 PAUL CABRAL                 SWANSEA,MA                                                   

 100   27:34  8:54   20 19-39   31 F    30 JASMINE CLEARY              FALL RIVER,MA                                                

 101   27:35  8:54   21 19-39   32 F     9 CHRISTINE BOULAY            PROVIDENCE,RI                                                

 102   27:36  8:54   26 19-39   70 M    70 BENJAMIN HILL               EAST PROVIDENCE,RI                                           

 103   27:43  8:56    8 01-15   71 M   201 CAMERON LANDRY              E PROVIDENCE,RI                                              

 104   27:44  8:57    6 40-49   33 F    10 MONIQUE BOULAY              CUMBERLAND,RI                                                

 105   27:45  8:57   22 19-39   34 F    71 ERIN HOUGH                  JOHNSTON,RI                                                  

 106   27:46  8:57   23 19-39   35 F   235 RACHEAL PROCTER             E PROV,RI                                                     

 107   27:48  8:58   27 19-39   72 M   146 JONATHAN LEDDY              RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

 108   27:49  8:58    6 60-69   73 M   107 PAUL PARE                   NORTH SMITHFIEL,RI                                            

 109   27:50  8:59   24 19-39   36 F    78 SHANNON LAMBERT             RUMFORD,RI                                                   

 110   27:52  8:59    7 40-49   37 F    47 ELIZABETH FECTEAU           SEEKONK,MA                                                    

 111   27:57  9:01    9 50-59   74 M   219 STEVEN REILLY               BELLINGHAM,MA                                                

 112   28:02  9:03   10 50-59   75 M    90 RAYMOND MARTINEAU           WOONSOCKET,RI        FIREFIGHTER                             

 113   28:04  9:03    2 50-59   38 F    26 JEANNE CHARON               WARWICK,RI                                                    

 114   28:07  9:04   28 19-39   76 M    87 FABIEN LETAILLEUR           PROVIDENCE,RI                                                

 115   28:13  9:06   21 40-49   77 M     6 MIKE BINGHAM                REHOBOTH,MA          FIREFIGHTER                              

 116   28:14  9:06    4 01-15   39 F   149 MAURA MCKNIGHT              RUMFORD,RI                                                   

 117   28:16  9:07   11 50-59   78 M   148 PAUL COTTER                 RUMFORD,RI                                                    

 118   28:18  9:08   25 19-39   40 F   180 SARAH FREELOVE              CLAYVILLE,RI                                                 

 119   28:23  9:09   12 50-59   79 M   185 JOHN BASLER                 E PROVIDENCE,RI                                              

 120   28:24  9:10   26 19-39   41 F   162 NINA UNSWORTH               CUMBERLAND,RI                                                

 121   28:26  9:10   27 19-39   42 F   226 KRIS HOMOLESKI              PROV,RI                                                      

 122   28:28  9:11    8 40-49   43 F   179 DIANE GARRITY               WARWICK,RI                                                   

 123   28:29  9:11   22 40-49   80 M   244 PETER MCMICHAEL             CUMBERLAND,RI        FIREFIGHTER                             

 124   28:32  9:12    9 01-15   81 M    80 JEFF LANGLAIS               WEST WARWICK,RI                                              

 125   28:36  9:14    3 16-18   44 F   229 BROOKE COTTA                BRISTOL,RI                                                   

 126   28:38  9:14   28 19-39   45 F   256 CAROLYN SCHULER             CRANSTON,RI                                                  

 127   28:41  9:15   10 01-15   82 M    49 MICHAEL FERRIS              BRAINTREE,MA                                                 

 128   28:44  9:16   23 40-49   83 M    79 JIM LANGLAIS                WEST WARWICK,RI                                              

 129   28:46  9:17   13 50-59   84 M   175 RICHARD WARDRIP             N PROV,RI                                                    

 130   28:52  9:19    7 60-69   85 M   122 FRANK SCIUTO                LINCOLN,RI                                                   

 131   29:01  9:22   24 40-49   86 M    38 JIM DEQUATTRO               SOUTH ATTLEBORO,MA                                           

 132   29:11  9:25    9 40-49   46 F     2 REBECCA ALSFELD             JOHNSTON,RI                                                  

 133   29:22  9:28    3 50-59   47 F     4 SANDY BARBOUR               REHOBOTH,MA                                                  

 134   29:25  9:29   10 40-49   48 F    48 LAURA FERRIS                BRAINTREE,MA                                                  

 135   29:26  9:30   29 19-39   87 M   136 BEN YERGEY                  PAWTUCKET,RI                                                 

 136   29:28  9:30   29 19-39   49 F   172 STACIE TRACEY               SEEKONK,MA                                                    

 137   29:35  9:33   14 50-59   88 M    76 STAN KURZYNSKI              RUMFORD,RI                                                   

 138   29:36  9:33   30 19-39   50 F   170 JENNIFER DANTUONO           RIVERSIDE,RI                                                  

 139   29:39  9:34   15 50-59   89 M    45 RICK FARRELL                SEEKONK,MA                                                   

 140   29:40  9:34   30 19-39   90 M   213 ROBERT FEENY                PLYMOUTH,NH                                                  

 141   29:42  9:35    4 50-59   51 F    75 PAT KURZYNSKI               RUMFORD,RI                                                    

 142   29:46  9:36   25 40-49   91 M   154 BUD MCCONAGHY               E PROVIDENCE,RI                                              

 143   30:04  9:42   31 19-39   52 F   233 TRACEY AMERANTES            SEEKONK,MA                                                    

 144   30:22  9:48    5 50-59   53 F   133 BONNIE VIOLA                NORTH ATTLEBORO,MA                                           

 145   30:22  9:48   32 19-39   54 F   115 DYANA RICHMOND              WEST WARWICK,RI                                               

 146   30:22  9:48    6 50-59   55 F   224 MARY ANN GARNER             WESTERLY,RI                                                  

 147   30:28  9:50   33 19-39   56 F   243 MICHELLE MACdONALD          SEEKONK,MA                                                    

 148   30:35  9:52   11 40-49   57 F   126 MARY SOUZA                  SEEKONK,MA                                                   

 149   30:42  9:54   31 19-39   92 M    31 DANIEL CONNER               NORTH PROVIDENC,RI                                           

 150   30:48  9:56   12 40-49   58 F    19 DONNA CARDOSO               SEEKONK,MA                                                   

 151   30:48  9:56   34 19-39   59 F    46 NANCY FARRELL               REHOBOTH,MA                                                  

 152   30:53  9:58    8 60-69   93 M   109 PETE PAULL                  BOSTON,MA                                                    

 153   30:58  9:59    7 50-59   60 F   135 CHERYL WITHERS              REHOBOTH,MA                                                  

 154   31:02 10:01   35 19-39   61 F    88 NICOLE LOMBARDO             NORTH PROVIDENC,RI                                           

 155   31:07 10:02   36 19-39   62 F    84 JENNA LAPRAD                WEST WARWICK,RI                                              

 156   31:13 10:04   37 19-39   63 F   259 KJESTING ALLEN              FALL RIVER,MA                                                

 157   31:16 10:05   11 01-15   94 M   203 KYLE STONE                  E PROVIDENCE,RI                                              

 158   31:17 10:05   32 19-39   95 M   127 BRIAN STONE                 EAST PROVIDENCE,RI                                           

 159   31:18 10:06   38 19-39   64 F   204 TRICIA BEILINSKI            MANVILLE,RI                                                  

 160   31:24 10:08   26 40-49   96 M    58 LISA GERLACH                ATTLEBORO,MA                                                 

 161   31:30 10:10   13 40-49   65 F   113 MICHELLE POLK               SEEKONK,MA                                                   

 162   31:38 10:12   14 40-49   66 F   131 SUSAN TUSINO                SEEKONK,MA                                                    

 163   31:54 10:17   15 40-49   67 F    14 LEE CAHIR                   RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

 164   32:00 10:19    5 01-15   68 F   117 CLARA RICHTER               CRANSTON,RI                                                   

 165   32:06 10:21   39 19-39   69 F   156 SARAH AIROZO                RUMFORD,RI                                                   

 166   32:08 10:22   16 40-49   70 F   116 PAM RICHTER                 CRANSTON,RI                                                   

 167   32:13 10:24   16 50-59   97 M   236 DOUGLAS PROCTER             E PROV,RI                                                    

 168   32:16 10:25   40 19-39   71 F   209 ASHLEY FRANCIS              PAWTUCKET,RI                                                 

 169   32:18 10:25   41 19-39   72 F   258 DANIELLE NORMAND            REHOBOTH,MA                                                  

 170   32:22 10:26   12 01-15   98 M   166 COLIN HIVELY                BELMONT,MA                                                   

 171   32:26 10:28   42 19-39   73 F    55 REBECCA FULLER              QUINCY,MA                                                    

 172   32:38 10:32   17 40-49   74 F    34 JAN DANE                    PAWTUCKET,RI                                                 

 173   32:39 10:32   18 40-49   75 F   167 CHRISTINE HEENAN            BELMONT,MA                                                    

 174   32:40 10:32   13 01-15   99 M   124 SAMUEL SOLMITZ              BARRINGTON,RI                                                

 175   32:50 10:35   43 19-39   76 F   104 PAMELA NORBERG              RICHMOND,RI                                                   

 176   33:19 10:45   44 19-39   77 F   106 VANESSA O'DRISCOLL          PROVIDENCE,RI                                                

 177   33:39 10:51   45 19-39   78 F    43 KAREN ENOS                  NORTH DIGHTON,MA                                              

 178   33:39 10:51   46 19-39   79 F   120 JILL SAXON                  REHOBOTH,MA                                                  

 179   33:54 10:56   14 01-15  100 M   100 RILEY MUNSON                REHOBOTH,MA                                                   

 180   33:56 10:57   47 19-39   80 F   214 SARAH TERILLI               WARWICK,RI                                                   

 181   33:58 10:57   48 19-39   81 F    99 COURTNEE MUNSON             REHOBOTH,MA                                                  

 182   34:10 11:01    6 01-15   82 F   132 EMILY VIEIRA                ATTLEBORO,MA                                                 

 183   34:19 11:04   49 19-39   83 F   253 DAWN HENNEKEY               RUMFORD,RI                                                   

 184   34:22 11:05   50 19-39   84 F   178 JULIE MONTALBANO            RUMFORD,RI                                                   

 185   34:47 11:13   33 19-39  101 M    93 MELISSA MEDEIROS            RUMFORD,RI                                                   

 186   34:47 11:13   34 19-39  102 M    94 NUNO MEDEIROS               RUMFORD,RI                                                   

 187   35:04 11:19   27 40-49  103 M   183 JAMES CONWAY JR             RUMFORD,RI                                                   

 188   35:13 11:22   51 19-39   85 F   177 KELLY ADAMS                 PAWTUCKET,RI                                                 

 189   35:14 11:22   52 19-39   86 F   232 JENNIFER LORANGER           RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

 190   35:25 11:25   53 19-39   87 F   240 SALIHAN KILMAT              BRIGHTON,MA                                                  

 191   35:32 11:28   15 01-15  104 M   246 SEAN DONNELLY               SCITUATE,RI                                                  

 192   35:47 11:33    7 01-15   88 F   151 KELLY SOARES                SWANSEA,MA                                                   

 193   35:48 11:33   28 40-49  105 M   152 JOHN SOARES                 SWANSEA,MA                                                   

 194   36:17 11:42    1 60-69   89 F   125 NANCY SORRELL               WARWICK,RI                                                    

 195   36:24 11:45    9 60-69  106 M   205 BILL CAINE                  RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

 196   36:27 11:45    8 50-59   90 F    74 ROBIN KRAKOWSKY             CRANSTON,RI                                                  

 197   36:54 11:54   16 01-15  107 M   251 BRENDAN ROGERS              RUMFORD,RI                                                    

 198   37:12 12:00    8 01-15   91 F    56 OLIVIA GAFFNEY              WEST NEWTON,MA                                               

 199   37:13 12:00   35 19-39  108 M    24 ERIN CERAT                  WALTHAM,MA                                                    

 200   37:26 12:05   54 19-39   92 F    62 STEPHANIE GREGUOLI          FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                

 201   37:46 12:11    9 01-15   93 F     8 ONDINE BONNER               PROVIDENCE,RI                                                 

 202   38:54 12:33   19 40-49   94 F   241 DONNA PHILLIPS              E PROV,RI                                                    

 203   40:28 13:03   20 40-49   95 F    53 GINNY FOX                   CRANSTON,RI                                                   

 204   41:06 13:15   55 19-39   96 F    41 COURTNEY DUBOIS             CUMBERLAND,RI                                                

 205   41:07 13:16   36 19-39  109 M    42 BRIAN DUBOIS                CUMBERLAND,RI                                                

 206   41:36 13:25   56 19-39   97 F   163 JENNIFER HAYDEN             E PROVIDENCE,RI                                              

 207   43:34 14:03    2 60-69   98 F    73 JOAN JOHNSON                WARWICK,RI                                                   

 208   43:44 14:06   57 19-39   99 F   134 SUE WINTHROP                RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

 209   43:45 14:07   21 40-49  100 F   237 LISA PROCTER                E PROV,RI                                                    

 210   43:55 14:10   22 40-49  101 F   141 HILDA SOARES                SEEKONK,MA                                                   

 211   44:47 14:27   10 01-15  102 F    28 HANNAH CHASE                CRANSTON,RI                                                  

 212   44:48 14:27   29 40-49  110 M    27 BRADLEY CHASE               CRANSTON,RI                                                  

 213   44:50 14:28   30 40-49  111 M    16 BILL CAHIR                  RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

 214   44:52 14:28   58 19-39  103 F   164 AMY HUBBARD                 SWANSEA,MA                                                   

 215   45:31 14:41   11 01-15  104 F    17 ALYSON CAHIR                RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

 216   45:31 14:41   12 01-15  105 F    15 HAYLEY CAHIR                RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

 217   45:38 14:43   17 01-15  112 M    32 DAVID CUSTER                BARRINGTON,RI                                                

 218   46:33 15:01   23 40-49  106 F   118 CHRISTINE RIZZINI           RIVERSIDE,RI                                                  

 219   46:34 15:01    9 50-59  107 F    22 MAUREEN CARMONE             RIVERSIDE,RI                                                 

 220   47:08 15:12   24 40-49  108 F   202 TERRI LANDRY                E PROVIDENCE,RI                                               

 221   47:37 15:22   25 40-49  109 F   228 JAN COTTA                   BRISTOL,RI                                                   

 222   48:10 15:32   18 01-15  113 M    40 QUINN DESCHENES             CRANSTON,RI                                                   

 223   49:47 16:04   19 01-15  114 M    86 ERIC LAWRENCE               SEEKONK,MA                                                   

 224   49:54 16:06   26 40-49  110 F   145 TAMMY GOUDREAU              SEEKONK,MA                                                   

 225   49:55 16:06   27 40-49  111 F    85 LINDA LAWRENCE              SEEKONK,MA                                                    

 226   50:34 16:19   20 01-15  115 M    61 ELIZA GRAFF                 PROVIDENCE,RI                                                

 227   51:18 16:33   17 50-59  116 M    63 ALBERT GREGUOLI             WOLCOTT,CT                                                    

 228   51:19 16:33    3 60-69  112 F   173 JAN SULVIA                  PORTSMOUTH,RI                                                

 229   52:34 16:57   10 50-59  113 F   110 MARY PEZZELLI               RUMFORD,RI                                                    

 230   53:48 17:21   13 01-15  114 F   242 HANNAH MACdONALD            SEEKONK,MA                                                   

 231   53:49 17:22   14 01-15  115 F   184 EMILY BOTELHO               SEEKONK,MA                                                    

 232   54:44 17:39   11 50-59  116 F   157 VALERIE PARIA               SEEKONK,MA                                                   

 233   54:44 17:39   12 50-59  117 F    64 CHRISTA GREGUOLI            WOLCOTT,CT