East Providence Firefighters Freaky 5k
MEN OVERALL WINNER
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 17:55 5:47 1 18-39 1 M 206 Jeronimo Rodriguez Providence,RI
WOMEN OVERALL WINNER
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 20:46 6:42 1 18-39 1 F 174 Kristen Kemp Cranston,RI
Results by Spitler Race Systems 401-724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
MEN AGE GROUP 55-98
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 21:45 7:01 1 55-98 20 M 170 Michael Murphy Millbrook,NY
2 22:37 7:18 2 55-98 26 M 56 James A. Havens Greene,RI
3 23:02 7:26 3 55-98 29 M 160 Matt Polak Warren,RI
MEN AGE GROUP 40-54
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 18:17 5:54 1 40-54 2 M 169 Dave Schaad E. Greenwich,RI
2 18:56 6:06 2 40-54 4 M 188 Peter Brousseau Providence,RI
3 19:07 6:10 3 40-54 5 M 105 Mike Proto Naples,FL
MEN AGE GROUP 18-39
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 18:44 6:03 2 18-39 3 M 173 Vincent Criscione Providence,RI
2 19:45 6:22 3 18-39 9 M 179 Fabio Figueiredo Pawtucket,RI
3 20:24 6:35 4 18-39 12 M 168 Michael Hennessey Barrington,RI
MEN AGE GROUP 01-17
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 19:33 6:18 1 01-17 6 M 135 Robert J. Allen Jr .         Pawtucket,RI
2 20:13 6:31 2 01-17 11 M 31 Scott Clemens Barrington,RI
3 21:33 6:57 3 01-17 18 M 172 Ryan Saeger Barrington,RI
Results by Spitler Race Systems 401-724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
WOMEN AGE GROUP 55-98
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 28:59 9:21 1 55-98 43 F 60 Carol Huff East Providence,RI
2 35:07 11:20 2 55-98 91 F 122 Nancy Sorrell Warwick,RI
3 37:19 12:02 3 55-98 96 F 129 Jo-Ann Tillinghast Cranston,RI
WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-54
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 21:15 6:51 1 40-54 3 F 128 Judith Thompson Rumford,RI
2 24:03 7:45 2 40-54 8 F 55 Bernadette Hart Providence,RI
3 24:14 7:49 3 40-54 9 F 223 Judy Davis Rumford,RI
WOMEN AGE GROUP 18-39
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 22:55 7:24 2 18-39 4 F 189 Alana Nur Providence,RI
2 23:17 7:31 3 18-39 5 F 183 Amanda Westlake Barrington,RI
3 23:19 7:31 4 18-39 6 F 21 Oriana Campanelli Barrington,RI
WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-17
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 21:02 6:47 1 01-17 2 F 18 Catherine Browning Rumford,RI
2 25:04 8:05 2 01-17 14 F 24 Erin Carmone Riverside,RI
3 28:53 9:19 3 01-17 47 F 207 Maura McKnight Rumford,RI
Results by Spitler Race Systems 401-724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 17:55 5:47 1 18-39 1 M 206 Jeronimo Rodriguez Providence,RI
2 18:17 5:54 1 40-54 2 M 169 Dave Schaad E. Greenwich,RI
3 18:44 6:03 2 18-39 3 M 173 Vincent Criscione Providence,RI
4 18:56 6:06 2 40-54 4 M 188 Peter Brousseau Providence,RI
5 19:07 6:10 3 40-54 5 M 105 Mike Proto Naples,FL
6 19:33 6:18 1 01-17 6 M 135 Robert J. Allen Jr. Pawtucket,RI
7 19:40 6:21 4 40-54 7 M 236 Jim Limperis Seekonk,MA
8 19:41 6:21 5 40-54 8 M 96 Gregory O'Neill Providence,RI
9 19:45 6:22 3 18-39 9 M 179 Fabio Figueiredo Pawtucket,RI
10 19:51 6:24 6 40-54 10 M 205 Mike DeLuz New Bedford,MA
11 20:13 6:31 2 01-17 11 M 31 Scott Clemens Barrington,RI
12 20:24 6:35 4 18-39 12 M 168 Michael Hennessey Barrington,RI
13 20:35 6:38 7 40-54 13 M 161 Serge McKmann Rumford,RI
14 20:43 6:41 8 40-54 14 M 98 Nick Pereira Rumford,RI
15 20:54 6:45 5 18-39 15 M 29 James Chaves Somerset,MA
16 20:58 6:46 9 40-54 16 M 77 David Martin Riverside,RI
17 21:33 6:57 10 40-54 17 M 190 John Clements Attleboro,MA
18 21:33 6:57 3 01-17 18 M 172 Ryan Saeger Barrington,RI
19 21:38 6:59 11 40-54 19 M 112 Thomas Rush Warwick,RI
20 21:45 7:01 1 55-98 20 M 170 Michael Murphy Millbrook,NY
21 22:07 7:08 6 18-39 21 M 181 Nelson Guimaraes E Prov,RI
22 22:08 7:08 12 40-54 22 M 125 Scott Tainsh Barrington,RI
23 22:12 7:10 7 18-39 23 M 149 Scott Harris Seekonk,MA Firefighter Male
24 22:34 7:17 8 18-39 24 M 212 Hank Halvorsen East Greenwich,RI
25 22:36 7:17 9 18-39 25 M 41 Brandon Dubois Riverside,RI
26 22:37 7:18 2 55-98 26 M 56 James A. Havens Greene,RI
27 22:43 7:20 13 40-54 27 M 121 Don Smith West Warwick,RI
28 22:46 7:21 10 18-39 28 M 217 Marlz Thomas West Warchick,RI
29 23:02 7:26 3 55-98 29 M 160 Matt Polak Warren,RI
30 23:04 7:26 14 40-54 30 M 48 Denis Fraine Bellingham,MA
31 23:08 7:28 15 40-54 31 M 178 Steven Reilly Bellingham,MA Firefighter Male
32 23:14 7:30 16 40-54 32 M 8 Luis Anastacio East Providence,RI
33 23:15 7:30 17 40-54 33 M 138 Dennis Browning Providence,RI
34 23:34 7:36 18 40-54 34 M 132 Peter Withers Rehoboth,MA
35 23:45 7:40 11 18-39 35 M 151 Drew Kelton Rumford,RI
36 23:47 7:40 12 18-39 36 M 82 Dave M. McIntyre Pawtucket,RI Firefighter Male
37 23:48 7:41 13 18-39 37 M 199 Todd Schirmang Barrington,RI
38 23:49 7:41 14 18-39 38 M 210 Colin Cronin Narr,RI
39 24:10 7:48 15 18-39 39 M 182 Jim Poland Seekonk,MA
40 24:18 7:50 16 18-39 40 M 57 Michael Himle Riverside,RI
41 24:30 7:54 19 40-54 41 M 152 Michael Beauparlant Rumford,RI
42 24:49 8:00 4 55-98 42 M 17 Bill Breen East Providence,RI
43 24:58 8:03 A ge? 43 M 251 Hermany Monster
44 25:05 8:05 20 40-54 44 M 164 Gary Tousignant Cumberland,RI
45 25:12 8:08 17 18-39 45 M 33 William Collins Rumford,RI
46 25:21 8:11 18 18-39 46 M 37 Derek D'Antuono Riverside,RI
47 25:24 8:12 21 40-54 47 M 78 Ed Martin Warwick,RI
48 25:25 8:12 19 18-39 48 M 222 Wallace Martin Rohoboth,MA
49 25:32 8:14 20 18-39 49 M 104 Sean Prior Providence,RI
50 25:38 8:16 5 55-98 50 M 145 John Basler East Providence,RI
TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
PLC Time Pace PLC Group PLC Sex Bib# Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 20:46 6:42 1 18-39 1 F 174 Kristen Kemp Cranston,RI
2 21:02 6:47 1 01-17 2 F 18 Catherine Browning Rumford,RI
3 21:15 6:51 1 40-54 3 F 128 Judith Thompson Rumford,RI
4 22:55 7:24 2 18-39 4 F 189 Alana Nur Providence,RI
5 23:17 7:31 3 18-39 5 F 183 Amanda Westlake Barrington,RI
6 23:19 7:31 4 18-39 6 F 21 Oriana Campanelli Barrington,RI
7 23:24 7:33 5 18-39 7 F 126 Elizabeth Tardugno Concord,NH
8 24:03 7:45 2 40-54 8 F 55 Bernadette Hart Providence,RI
9 24:14 7:49 3 40-54 9 F 223 Judy Davis Rumford,RI
10 24:47 8:00 6 18-39 10 F 137 Amy Planeta Richmond,RI
11 24:50 8:01 4 40-54 11 F 191 Susan Burgoyne Cranston,RI
12 24:51 8:01 5 40-54 12 F 228 Kynne Doran Barrington,RI
13 25:02 8:05 7 18-39 13 F 198 Julie Schimang Barrington,RI
14 25:04 8:05 2 01-17 14 F 24 Erin Carmone Riverside,RI
15 25:13 8:08 8 18-39 15 F 117 Staci Ricci Simoes Pawtucket,RI
16 25:23 8:11 6 40-54 16 F 44 Linda Enos Wareham,MA
17 25:39 8:16 9 18-39 17 F 249 Melinda Nikola Narr,RI
18 25:43 8:18 10 18-39 18 F 186 Helen Bingham Rehoboth,MA
19 26:00 8:23 11 18-39 19 F 218 Marcy Henderson Sutton,MA
20 26:06 8:25 12 18-39 20 F 187 Tracey Mahoney Riverside,RI
21 26:12 8:27 13 18-39 21 F 185 Christine Ross Rehoboth,MA
22 26:21 8:30 7 40-54 22 F 193 Ginny Fox Cranston,RI
23 26:35 8:35 14 18-39 23 F 150 Michaela Kelton Rumford,RI
24 26:40 8:36 8 40-54 24 F 209 Jane Cronin Swansea,MA
25 26:49 8:39 15 18-39 25 F 7 Rebecca Alsfeld Foster,RI
26 26:50 8:39 9 40-54 26 F 176 Kelly Chartier Swansea,MA
27 26:52 8:40 10 40-54 27 F 224 Sherry Weitzen Providence,RI
28 26:53 8:40 16 18-39 28 F 94 Pamela Norberg Richmond,RI
29 26:54 8:41 11 40-54 29 F 226 Mary Fournier Providence,RI
30 27:01 8:43 12 40-54 30 F 246 Dilia Medeiros Riverside,RI
31 27:07 8:45 13 40-54 31 F 171 Eileen Saeger Barrington,RI
32 27:41 8:56 17 18-39 32 F 39 Carrie Domozick Fall River,MA
33 27:52 8:59 14 40-54 33 F 62 Christine Joycelyn Bristol,RI
34 27:56 9:01 15 40-54 34 F 52 Janet Gilroy-Lelois N. Attleborough,MA
35 28:02 9:03 18 18-39 35 F 54 Linda Hah Riverside,RI
36 28:04 9:03 19 18-39 36 F 83 Melissa McKenna Barrington,RI
37 28:08 9:05 20 18-39 37 F 211 Kristi Lessa Pawtucket,RI
38 28:36 9:14 21 18-39 38 F 59 Erin Hough Johnston,RI
39 28:44 9:16 16 40-54 39 F 163 Kathy Wanning Bridgewater,MA
40 28:46 9:17 17 40-54 40 F 162 Sandra Giles Swansea,MA
41 28:53 9:19 22 18-39 41 F 227 Dorene Landry Douglas,MA
42 28:56 9:20 18 40-54 42 F 32 Susan Clemens Barrington,RI
43 28:59 9:21 1 55-98 43 F 60 Carol Huff East Providence,RI
44 29:04 9:23 23 18-39 44 F 101 Deanna Pickering Lakeville,MA
45 29:05 9:23 24 18-39 45 F 124 Michelle Sullivan Portsmouth,RI
46 29:06 9:23 25 18-39 46 F 192 Chandelle Ostigny N. Providence,RI
47 28:53 9:19 3 01-17 47 F 207 Maura McKnight Rumford,RI
48 29:04 9:23 4 01-17 48 F 242 Mary Monage Rumford,RI
49 29:42 9:35 26 18-39 49 F 75 Michelle MacDonald Seekonk,MA
50 29:42 9:35 27 18-39 50 F 247 Megan King Rumford,RI
ALL FINISHERS
PLC Time Pace PLC /Group PLC /Sex Bib #   Name Town, State Spec.  Team
1 17:55 5:47 1 18-39 1 M 206 Jeronimo Rodriguez Providence,RI
2 18:17 5:54 1 40-54 2 M 169 Dave Schaad E. Greenwich,RI
3 18:44 6:03 2 18-39 3 M 173 Vincent Criscione Providence,RI
4 18:56 6:06 2 40-54 4 M 188 Peter Brousseau Providence,RI
5 19:07 6:10 3 40-54 5 M 105 Mike Proto Naples,FL
6 19:33 6:18 1 01-17 6 M 135 Robert J. Allen Jr. Pawtucket,RI
7 19:40 6:21 4 40-54 7 M 236 Jim Limperis Seekonk,MA
8 19:41 6:21 5 40-54 8 M 96 Gregory O'Neill Providence,RI
9 19:45 6:22 3 18-39 9 M 179 Fabio Figueiredo Pawtucket,RI
10 19:51 6:24 6 40-54 10 M 205 Mike DeLuz New Bedford,MA
11 20:13 6:31 2 01-17 11 M 31 Scott Clemens Barrington,RI
12 20:24 6:35 4 18-39 12 M 168 Michael Hennessey Barrington,RI
13 20:35 6:38 7 40-54 13 M 161 Serge McKmann Rumford,RI
14 20:43 6:41 8 40-54 14 M 98 Nick Pereira Rumford,RI
15 20:46 6:42 1 18-39 1 F 174 Kristen Kemp Cranston,RI
16 20:54 6:45 5 18-39 15 M 29 James Chaves Somerset,MA
17 20:58 6:46 9 40-54 16 M 77 David Martin Riverside,RI
18 21:02 6:47 1 01-17 2 F 18 Catherine Browning Rumford,RI
19 21:15 6:51 1 40-54 3 F 128 Judith Thompson Rumford,RI
20 21:33 6:57 10 40-54 17 M 190 John Clements Attleboro,MA
21 21:33 6:57 3 01-17 18 M 172 Ryan Saeger Barrington,RI
22 21:38 6:59 11 40-54 19 M 112 Thomas Rush Warwick,RI
23 21:45 7:01 1 55-98 20 M 170 Michael Murphy Millbrook,NY
24 22:07 7:08 6 18-39 21 M 181 Nelson Guimaraes E Prov,RI
25 22:08 7:08 12 40-54 22 M 125 Scott Tainsh Barrington,RI
26 22:12 7:10 7 18-39 23 M 149 Scott Harris Seekonk,MA Firefighter Male
27 22:34 7:17 8 18-39 24 M 212 Hank Halvorsen East Greenwich,RI
28 22:36 7:17 9 18-39 25 M 41 Brandon Dubois Riverside,RI
29 22:37 7:18 2 55-98 26 M 56 James A. Havens Greene,RI
30 22:43 7:20 13 40-54 27 M 121 Don Smith West Warwick,RI
31 22:46 7:21 10 18-39 28 M 217 Marlz Thomas West Warchick,RI
32 22:55 7:24 2 18-39 4 F 189 Alana Nur Providence,RI
33 23:02 7:26 3 55-98 29 M 160 Matt Polak Warren,RI
34 23:04 7:26 14 40-54 30 M 48 Denis Fraine Bellingham,MA
35 23:08 7:28 15 40-54 31 M 178 Steven Reilly Bellingham,MA Firefighter Male
36 23:14 7:30 16 40-54 32 M 8 Luis Anastacio East Providence,RI
37 23:15 7:30 17 40-54 33 M 138 Dennis Browning Providence,RI
38 23:17 7:31 3 18-39 5 F 183 Amanda Westlake Barrington,RI
39 23:19 7:31 4 18-39 6 F 21 Oriana Campanelli Barrington,RI
40 23:24 7:33 5 18-39 7 F 126 Elizabeth Tardugno Concord,NH
41 23:34 7:36 18 40-54 34 M 132 Peter Withers Rehoboth,MA
42 23:45 7:40 11 18-39 35 M 151 Drew Kelton Rumford,RI
43 23:47 7:40 12 18-39 36 M 82 Dave M. McIntyre Pawtucket,RI Firefighter Male
44 23:48 7:41 13 18-39 37 M 199 Todd Schirmang Barrington,RI
45 23:49 7:41 14 18-39 38 M 210 Colin Cronin Narr,RI
46 24:03 7:45 2 40-54 8 F 55 Bernadette Hart Providence,RI
47 24:10 7:48 15 18-39 39 M 182 Jim Poland Seekonk,MA
48 24:14 7:49 3 40-54 9 F 223 Judy Davis Rumford,RI
49 24:18 7:50 16 18-39 40 M 57 Michael Himle Riverside,RI
50 24:30 7:54 19 40-54 41 M 152 Michael Beauparlant Rumford,RI
51 24:47 8:00 6 18-39 10 F 137 Amy Planeta Richmond,RI
52 24:49 8:00 4 55-98 42 M 17 Bill Breen East Providence,RI
53 24:50 8:01 4 40-54 11 F 191 Susan Burgoyne Cranston,RI
54 24:51 8:01 5 40-54 12 F 228 Kynne Doran Barrington,RI
55 24:58 8:03 Age? 43 M 251 Hermany Monster
56 25:02 8:05 7 18-39 13 F 198 Julie Schimang Barrington,RI
57 25:04 8:05 2 01-17 14 F 24 Erin Carmone Riverside,RI
58 25:05 8:05 20 40-54 44 M 164 Gary Tousignant Cumberland,RI
59 25:12 8:08 17 18-39 45 M 33 William Collins Rumford,RI
60 25:13 8:08 8 18-39 15 F 117 Staci Ricci Simoes Pawtucket,RI
61 25:21 8:11 18 18-39 46 M 37 Derek D'Antuono Riverside,RI
62 25:23 8:11 6 40-54 16 F 44 Linda Enos Wareham,MA
63 25:24 8:12 21 40-54 47 M 78 Ed Martin Warwick,RI
64 25:25 8:12 19 18-39 48 M 222 Wallace Martin Rohoboth,MA
65 25:32 8:14 20 18-39 49 M 104 Sean Prior Providence,RI
66 25:38 8:16 5 55-98 50 M 145 John Basler East Providence,RI
67 25:39 8:16 9 18-39 17 F 249 Melinda Nikola Narr,RI
68 25:40 8:17 21 18-39 51 M 250 Pat McCormigle Narr,RI
69 25:43 8:18 10 18-39 18 F 186 Helen Bingham Rehoboth,MA
70 25:52 8:21 22 40-54 52 M 248 Raymond Olivier Rehoboth,MA
71 26:00 8:23 11 18-39 19 F 218 Marcy Henderson Sutton,MA
72 26:06 8:25 12 18-39 20 F 187 Tracey Mahoney Riverside,RI
73 26:12 8:27 13 18-39 21 F 185 Christine Ross Rehoboth,MA
74 26:21 8:30 7 40-54 22 F 193 Ginny Fox Cranston,RI
75 26:30 8:33 23 40-54 53 M 177 David Sperry N. Scituate,RI
76 26:32 8:34 24 40-54 54 M 5 Mark Adams N. Smithfield,RI
77 26:35 8:35 14 18-39 23 F 150 Michaela Kelton Rumford,RI
78 26:37 8:35 6 55-98 55 M 13 Russell Bogdan Cumberland,RI
79 26:38 8:35 22 18-39 56 M 225 Tom Burke Providence,RI
80 26:40 8:36 8 40-54 24 F 209 Jane Cronin Swansea,MA
81 26:42 8:37 23 18-39 57 M 234 Gerald Dornwecker Chepachet,RI
82 26:49 8:39 15 18-39 25 F 7 Rebecca Alsfeld Foster,RI
83 26:50 8:39 9 40-54 26 F 176 Kelly Chartier Swansea,MA
84 26:52 8:40 10 40-54 27 F 224 Sherry Weitzen Providence,RI
85 26:53 8:40 16 18-39 28 F 94 Pamela Norberg Richmond,RI
86 26:54 8:41 11 40-54 29 F 226 Mary Fournier Providence,RI
87 26:58 8:42 25 40-54 58 M 230 Paul Cotter Rumford,RI
88 27:01 8:43 12 40-54 30 F 246 Dilia Medeiros Riverside,RI
89 27:07 8:45 13 40-54 31 F 171 Eileen Saeger Barrington,RI
90 27:13 8:47 26 40-54 59 M 221 Robert Botsford E Greenwich,RI
91 27:36 8:54 27 40-54 60 M 203 Bart Axelrod Barrington,RI
92 27:41 8:56 17 18-39 32 F 39 Carrie Domozick Fall River,MA
93 27:44 8:57 24 18-39 61 M 69 Bryan Lane W. Kingston,RI
94 27:49 8:58 25 18-39 62 M 175 George Lough Harrisville,RI
95 27:52 8:59 14 40-54 33 F 62 Christine Joycelyn Bristol,RI
96 27:54 9:00 7 55-98 63 M 40 Frank Duarte Bristol,RI
97 27:56 9:01 15 40-54 34 F 52 Janet Gilroy-Lelois N. Attleborough,MA
98 27:59 9:02 28 40-54 64 M 220 Scott Whittum E Prov,RI
99 28:02 9:03 18 18-39 35 F 54 Linda Hah Riverside,RI
100 28:04 9:03 19 18-39 36 F 83 Melissa McKenna Barrington,RI
101 28:08 9:05 20 18-39 37 F 211 Kristi Lessa Pawtucket,RI
102 28:20 9:08 29 40-54 65 M 202 Peter Devine Jr Barrington,RI
103 28:22 9:09 26 18-39 66 M 235 Thomas Sanford New Bedford,MA
104 28:25 9:10 27 18-39 67 M 180 Michael Oliveira Pawtucket,RI
105 28:30 9:12 28 18-39 68 M 47 Steve Fortin Richmond,RI
106 28:34 9:13 29 18-39 69 M 93 Eric M. Norberg Richmond,RI Firefighter Male
107 28:36 9:14 21 18-39 38 F 59 Erin Hough Johnston,RI
108 28:38 9:14 30 18-39 70 M 51 Brian Gartland Harrisville,RI Firefighter Male
109 28:42 9:15 31 18-39 71 M 238 John Onorato Chiocopee,MA
110 28:44 9:16 16 40-54 39 F 163 Kathy Wanning Bridgewater,MA
111 28:46 9:17 17 40-54 40 F 162 Sandra Giles Swansea,MA
112 28:47 9:17 30 40-54 72 M 240 Richard Tracey Rehoboth,MA
113 28:50 9:18 32 18-39 73 M 208 Rob Rock East Providence,RI
114 28:53 9:19 22 18-39 41 F 227 Dorene Landry Douglas,MA
115 28:54 9:19 33 18-39 74 M 30 Brian Clarke Pawtucket,RI
116 28:56 9:20 18 40-54 42 F 32 Susan Clemens Barrington,RI
117 28:59 9:21 1 55-98 43 F 60 Carol Huff East Providence,RI
118 29:04 9:23 23 18-39 44 F 101 Deanna Pickering Lakeville,MA
119 29:05 9:23 24 18-39 45 F 124 Michelle Sullivan Portsmouth,RI
120 29:06 9:23 25 18-39 46 F 192 Chandelle Ostigny N. Providence,RI
121 29:08 9:24 31 40-54 75 M 68 Stan Kurzynski Rumford,RI
122 29:09 9:24 34 18-39 76 M 213 Steve Morin Warwick,RI
123 28:53 9:19 3 01-17 47 F 207 Maura McKnight Rumford,RI
124 29:04 9:23 4 01-17 48 F 242 Mary Monage Rumford,RI
125 29:14 9:26 32 40-54 77 M 108 William C. Rainone Cranston,RI
126 29:22 9:28 35 18-39 78 M 158 Michael LaRose W. Warwick,RI
127 29:27 9:30 36 18-39 79 M 232 Derek Affonce Warwick,RI
128 29:42 9:35 26 18-39 49 F 75 Michelle MacDonald Seekonk,MA
129 29:42 9:35 27 18-39 50 F 247 Megan King Rumford,RI
130 29:42 9:35 28 18-39 51 F 71 Jill Lifrak Rehoboth,MA
131 29:43 9:35 37 18-39 80 M 72 Joe Lifrak Rehoboth,MA
132 29:43 9:35 29 18-39 52 F 50 Lori Frey East Providence,RI
133 29:45 9:36 38 18-39 81 M 201 Russell Carrick Ee Prov,RI
134 29:47 9:36 30 18-39 53 F 200 Brady Taylor E Prov,RI
135 29:49 9:37 8 55-98 82 M 167 Bill Caine Riverside,RI
136 29:51 9:38 33 40-54 83 M 197 Geoffrey Canham Warwick,RI
137 30:05 9:42 4 01-17 84 M 157 Peter Drovan Somerset,MA
138 30:16 9:46 34 40-54 85 M 130 Richard Wardrip N. Providence,RI
139 30:22 9:48 19 40-54 54 F 143 Kate Lynch Rumford,RI
140 30:27 9:49 31 18-39 55 F 229 Juliane Caldeira Rehoboth,MA
141 30:32 9:51 5 01-17 86 M 156 David Custer Barrington,RI
142 30:47 9:56 32 18-39 56 F 14 Ryan Bolton N. Kingston,RI
143 31:01 10:00 33 18-39 57 F 142 Ellen Sullivan Attleboro,MA
144 31:04 10:01 20 40-54 58 F 194 Joyce Leven Seekonk,MA
145 31:07 10:02 39 18-39 87 M 100 Matthew Peterson N. Providence,RI
146 31:15 10:05 34 18-39 59 F 102 Maria Pimental Riverside,RI
147 31:22 10:07 5 01-17